エントリーリスト

8月31日現在

GT500

No. Machine Driver Entrant Tire
1 KeePer TOM'S LC500 平川 亮 ニック・キャシディ LEXUS TEAM KeePer TOM'S BS
3 CRAFTSPORTS MOTUL GT-R 本山 哲 千代 勝正 NDDP RACING with B-MAX MI
6 WAKO'S 4CR LC500 大嶋 和也 フェリックス・ローゼンクヴィスト LEXUS TEAM LEMANS WAKO'S BS
8 ARTA NSX-GT 野尻 智紀 伊沢 拓也 AUTOBACS RACING TEAM AGURI BS
12 カルソニック IMPUL GT-R 佐々木 大樹 ヤン・マーデンボロー TEAM IMPUL BS
16 MOTUL MUGEN NSX-GT 武藤 英紀 中嶋 大祐 TEAM MUGEN YH
17 KEIHIN NSX-GT 塚越 広大 小暮 卓史 KEIHIN REAL RACING BS
19 WedsSport ADVAN LC500 国本 雄資 山下 健太 LEXUS TEAM WedsSport BANDOH YH
23 MOTUL AUTECH GT-R 松田 次生 ロニー・クインタレッリ NISMO MI
24 フォーラムエンジニアリング ADVAN GT-R ジョアオ・パオロ・デ・オリベイラ 高星 明誠 KONDO RACING YH
36 au TOM'S LC500  中嶋 一貴 関口 雄飛 LEXUS TEAM au TOM'S BS
38 ZENT CERUMO LC500 立川 祐路 石浦 宏明 LEXUS TEAM ZENT CERUMO BS
39 DENSO KOBELCO SARD LC500 ヘイキ・コバライネン 小林 可夢偉 LEXUS TEAM SARD BS
64 Epson Modulo NSX-GT ベルトラン・バゲット 松浦 孝亮 Epson Nakajima Racing DL
100 RAYBRIG NSX-GT 山本 尚貴 ジェンソン・バトン TEAM KUNIMITSU BS

GT300

No. Machine Driver Entrant Tire
0 グッドスマイル 初音ミク AMG 谷口 信輝 片岡 龍也 GOODSMILE RACING & TeamUKYO YH
2 シンティアム・アップル・ロータス 高橋 一穂 加藤 寛規 Cars Tokai Dream28 YH
5 マッハ車検 MC86 Y's distraction 坂口 夏月 平木 湧也  TEAM MACH YH
7 D'station Porsche 藤井 誠暢  スヴェン・ミューラー D'station Racing YH
9 GULF NAC PORSCHE 911 久保 凜太郎 石川 京侍 PACIFIC with GULF RACING YH
10 GAINER TANAX triple a GT-R 星野 一樹 吉田 広樹 GAINER YH
11 GAINER TANAX GT-R 平中 克幸 安田 裕信 GAINER DL
18 UPGARAGE 86 MC 中山 友貴 小林 崇志 TEAM UPGARAGE YH
21 Hitotsuyama Audi R8 LMS リチャード・ライアン 富田 竜一郎 Audi Team Hitotsuyama DL
22 アールキューズ AMG GT3 和田 久 城内 政樹 R'Qs MOTOR SPORTS YH
25 HOPPY 86 MC 松井 孝允 坪井 翔 つちやエンジニアリング YH
26 TAISAN R8 FUKUSHIMA  山田 真之亮 川端 伸太朗 Team TAISAN YH
30 TOYOTA PRIUS apr GT 永井 宏明 織戸 学 apr YH
31 TOYOTA PRIUS apr GT 嵯峨 宏紀 平手 晃平 apr BS
34 Modulo KENWOOD NSX GT3 道上 龍 大津 弘樹 Modulo Drago CORSE YH
35 arto RC F GT3 ナタウッド・ジャルーンスルカワッタナ ナタポン・ホートンカム arto-Panther Team Thailand YH
48 植毛 GT-R 田中 勝輝 高森 博士 DIJON Racing YH
50 EXE AMG GT3 加納 政樹 安岡 秀徒 Arnage Racing YH
52 埼玉トヨペットGreenBraveマークX MC 番場 琢 脇阪 薫一 埼玉トヨペット Green Brave YH
55 ARTA BMW M6 GT3 高木 真一 ショーン・ウォーキンショー AUTOBACS RACING TEAM AGURI BS
60 SYNTIUM LMcorsa RC F GT3 吉本 大樹 宮田 莉朋 LM corsa YH
61 SUBARU BRZ R&D SPORT 井口 卓人 山内 英輝 R&D SPORT DL
65 LEON CVSTOS AMG 黒澤 治樹 蒲生 尚弥 K2 R&D LEON RACING BS
87 リーガルフロンティア ランボルギーニ GT3 佐藤 公哉 元嶋 佑弥 JLOC YH
88 マネパ ランボルギーニ GT3 平峰 一貴 マルコ・マペッリ JLOC YH
96 K-tunes RC F GT3 新田 守男 中山 雄一 K-tunes Racing LM corsa BS
117 EIcars BENTLEY 井出 有治 阪口 良平 EIcars BENTLEY  YH
360 RUNUP RIVAUX GT-R 柴田 優作 青木 孝行 TOMEI  SPORTS   YH

お申し込み
お問い合わせ先

〒 989-1301
宮城県柴田郡村田町菅生6-1
スポーツランドSUGO
電話 : 0224-83-3111 / FAX : 0224-83-3790
E-mail : info@sportsland-sugo.jp