SUGOママチャリエンデューロシリーズ 最終戦

  1. トップ
  2. リザルト
  3. 2輪
  4. SUGOママチャリエンデューロシリーズ 最終戦
走る 2輪 2016年10月 10日(月)

SUGOママチャリエンデューロシリーズ 最終戦

4時間耐久

Pos No. Class Team Rider Laps Time Delay
1 94 ED4 1 佐啓テント商会電動ママチャリ部 佐藤 博之
飯塚 正尚
長井 宏太
32 4h02'56.556
2 92 ED4 2 頭文字 B @ファイブブリッジdeアエル 三浦 浩幸
出村 伸
佐々木 繁美
佐藤 善昭
佐々木 元
大宮 英人
鈴木 孝洋
三上 雄一郎
大谷 徳博
大谷 麻里
31 4h02'39.635 1 Lap 
3 69 ED3 1 橋爪万歳 陳 偉熙
水谷 淳
西尾 樹
清家 三十郎
山本 春海 
30 4h02'25.325 2 Laps
4 90 ED4 3 成田の夜の秘密 渡邉 豊
宮崎 孝道
渡辺 駿
屋良 邦彦
櫛田 和樹
早川 耕平
30 4h04'21.910 2 Laps
5 80 ED3 2 チームストロング 加藤 丈夫
鈴木 建弘
鈴木 基晃
二瓶 孝弘
高橋 史朗
小野寺 裕介
佐浦 貴廣
鈴木 良
30 4h05'20.924 2 Laps
6 28 ED2 1 相馬ワラガイRC ジオン 花澤 洋昭
杉目 忠広
杉岡 伸也
青木 力
北畑 徹
伏見 陽敬
29 4h04'08.117 3 Laps
7 97 ED4 4 大槻軍団・Aチーム 大槻 光
佐藤 魁斗
29 4h05'26.286 3 Laps
8 93 ED4 5 チーム男気 加藤 健一
中野 慎也
山崎 達哉
渋江 高明
髙木 龍弥
小井田 祥起
29 4h06'39.444 3 Laps
9 42 ED2 2 柴田銀輪会 佐藤 勝哉
及川 修
29 4h06'47.432 3 Laps
10 51 ED2 3 Nishitaga Hp Cycling Team 中山 光
角田 智
鎌田 俊亮
成田 太亮
斎藤 雅伸
加藤 智幸
28 4h03'43.816 4 Laps
11 52 ED2 4 ADVANCE 仙台 本間 一宇
石森 豊
小野寺 直
若生 雅宏
大沼 幸治
斎藤 源人
佐藤 望
遠藤 洋
鷹觜 大雄
千田 哲哉
28 4h04'14.951 4 Laps
12 64 ED3 3 データコムチャレンジャーズ 馬場 秀之
阿部 寛記
平田 幸平
千葉 周一
八木 良典
加藤 祥基
野村 龍生
渋口 友和
横山 洋光
28 4h05'24.097 4 Laps
13 27 ED1 1 TGUCC 阿部 翔太
佐藤 拓満
門脇 拓也
板垣 北斗
渡邉 亮
小林 凛太郎
岡本 巧
齋藤 拓真
吉田 達人
28 4h07'15.283 4 Laps
14 96 ED4 6 岩沼西オヤジの会 佐藤 孝幸
菊地 忍
澤田 正行
長田 裕則
諏江 伸
梶木 恒介
佐々木 和則
27 4h04'54.906 5 Laps
15 10 ED1 2 和食波奈定禅寺通店 尻高 佑樹
松岡 夏樹
北原 大太朗
下田 将司
佐野 柊輔
渡辺 郁海
倉田 宗明
松田 健吾
27 4h06'29.046 5 Laps
16 77 ED3 4 成田の夜 高橋 信
阿部 博志
佐藤 祥平
赤澤 弾
平田 一真
館 和希
27 4h08'20.824 5 Laps
17 25 ED1 3 Miyagi Hp Cycling Team 大山 裕司
岩井 勇介
角 麻利男
都築 知之
佐藤 亮太
鈴木 雄之
平野 光紀
我妻 英章
27 4h09'08.533 5 Laps
18 22 ED1 4 Pee Spec.大槻一家+角友会 大槻 将秀
大槻 翔太
大槻 洋祐
目黒 桂輔
伊藤 勇輝
手嶋 真紀
26 4h00'58.256 6 Laps
19 39 ED2 5 高専自転車部 熊谷 颯斗
小林 倫
目黒 太規
鷹尾 洋和
佐藤 悠希
加藤 麗音
大塚 七聖
鑓水 悠
戸叶 翔汰
26 4h06'36.725 6 Laps
20 43 ED2 6 マジでブレーキ壊れた 鈴木 雄祐
井上 旬太郎
平井 遼
佐藤 裕亮
伊藤 眞里
藤田 賢人
26 4h06'38.245 6 Laps
21 60 ED3 5 Fusion 麗心愚 伊藤 壮平
深谷 信行
相澤 智
相澤 ゆうじ
相澤 海人
狩野 佳樹
狩野 佑太
佐々木 雄基
26 4h08'51.697 6 Laps
22 89 ED4 7 四ツ家やろ~ず チームB 丹野 善裕
伊藤 伸好
大場 康雄
高野 春幸
小野 和俊
武田 真紀
25 4h01'16.790 7 Laps
23 2 ED1 5 相馬ワラガイRC ネオ・ジオン 小野 竜一
荒 武彦
山田 進
高橋 利宏
山下 博貴
今野 孝浩
加藤 智
石井 拓郎
25 4h01'35.304 7 Laps
24 72 ED3 6 のぞみ会A 藤田 一世
久保田 秀太
千原 太郎
鈴井 航
鶴石 楽
佐藤 寛
菊池 孝志
千葉 悟史
大友 誠人
25 4h04'02.019 7 Laps
25 26 ED1 6 ツールドアシツル 二瓶 国司
東 武良
八木 一成
岩崎 栄司
村尾 強
土村 豪見
25 4h08'08.633 7 Laps
26 66 ED3 7 黒蝸牛 笠原 清貴
岡安 潤一
大西 将夫
安高 剛
中屋 秀貴
城市 知輝
佐藤 正一郎
高橋 小雪
24 4h04'01.440 8 Laps
27 65 ED3 8 RANDOM WALK 石川 竜也
齋藤 雅司
田中 翔悟
髙道 範武
竹田 陽一
鈴木 晃純
24 4h05'08.808 8 Laps
28 40 ED2 7 チーム鶴岡だだちゃリレーシング 荒木 貴之
白幡 武
本間 英治
伊藤 信之
五十嵐 敦史 
24 4h06'36.611 8 Laps
29 85 ED3 9 TEAMいのちをだいじに 徳田 大樹
宇佐美 拓郎
村上 達郎
尾畑 美幸
24 4h06'50.704 8 Laps
30 91 ED4 8 尻文字 H @ファイブブリッジdeアエル 村上 公隆
奈良坂 浩
渋谷 夕美子
佐々木 由美
浅利 協子
高橋 孝敏
佐々木 英夫
野崎 直子
森本 淳子
森本 伸雄
24 4h07'29.796 8 Laps
31 53 ED2 8 メンタル強めでいきます! 伊藤 友哉
塩谷 勇太
佐藤 公也
佐藤 公久
23 4h00'16.131 9 Laps
32 101 ED4 9 Tohoku パパ塾 斉藤 悌
斉藤 睦
高宮 和行
小林 俊介
渥美 信孝
早坂 博史
23 4h03'34.295 9 Laps
33 67 ED3 10 ASCIママチャリ部モードS 釘宮 諭
宅見 哲
灘 健一
林 一夫
小黒 誠
岩井 亘
井上 麻生
23 4h05'25.439 9 Laps
34 83 ED3 11 宝っこA.C 北見 公彦
日枝 誠司
柳川 裕資
飯田 貴彦
萩原 晴也
後藤 駿弥
佐々木 亨
23 4h05'50.642 9 Laps
35 38 ED2 9 チーム卯野と愉快な仲間たち 高橋 範晃
平間 真ニ
渡邉 賢介
竹本 恒一
高嶋 祐太
佐藤 英弥
今野 竜也
菅原 雅哉
23 4h06'04.695 9 Laps
36 50 ED2 10 クレイジーチャリ猿チームⅠ 浅川 浩由
秋山 裕平
湯前 洋輝
吉本 篤寿
川村 勝徳
村上 修司
成田 誉孝
眞保 智彦
小林 研太
大友 裕之
23 4h09'59.957 9 Laps
37 82 ED3 12 SAKAI NO OWARI(サカオワ) 酒井 勝利
我妻 大樹
和田 隼東
三浦 伸城
郷家 慎之介
熊谷 仁志
光齋 久人
白石 直広
加藤 健一
長谷 健太郎
23 4h13'15.084 9 Laps
38 4 ED1 7 SUKESUKE BEACHIKS 阿部 亮作
阿部 洋史
菅原 康介
堀内 康平
日向  修平
渥美 成紀
菊地 光大
佐立 悠馬
22 4h00'59.897 10 Laps
39 35 ED2 11 TG-R 杉浦 千裕
伊藤 文明
齋藤 渉
長山 琢磨
大沼 知
杢師 雄太
長島 心一
22 4h01'09.770 10 Laps
40 11 ED1 8 のぞみ会B 櫻井 崇
板橋 孝幸
高橋 研
長谷部 晃三
平間 武範
佐藤 武
遠藤 光弘
22 4h02'01.699 10 Laps
41 74 ED3 13 四ツ家やろ~ず チームA 村田 晃司
青柳 征宏
高橋 登志也
六沢 昌樹
斉藤 孝雄
豊島 大介
22 4h03'07.165 10 Laps
42 29 ED2 12 相馬ワラガイRC 連邦 伊藤 賢一
村上 勝紀
吉田 栄一
鈴木 一弘
橋浦 建太郎
千尋 直人
館内 耕平
荒 陽子
山川 大樹
22 4h03'07.967 10 Laps
43 75 ED3 14 仙台のんツー 自転車乗りさんチーム 萱場 直樹
足立 拓也
西村 一樹
岩渕 竜也
22 4h03'22.422 10 Laps
44 81 ED3 15 五橋1丁目友の会 藤本 晃輔
今 裕之
今 大河
若狭 周汰
中嶋 啓太
新谷 貴嗣
加藤 格
22 4h05'33.530 10 Laps
45 44 ED2 13 TEAM J-wings 竹村 泉
成田 喜貴
梅木 桂
恒吉 祐輔
佐藤 隼
武藤 孝太
22 4h06'26.506 10 Laps
46 41 ED2 14 いもろっく 斎藤 貴之
遠藤 智
藤本 和希
中西 美穂
22 4h09'02.594 10 Laps
47 76 ED3 16 おやこレンジャー 高野 寧司
渡邊 正法
吉田 英一朗
菊池 崇
小松 国男
鈴木 秀典
熊谷 大輔
後藤 浩正
22 4h12'22.062 10 Laps
48 88 ED3 17 東長町おやじ魂 石崎 純
大堀 遥
佐藤 優
鈴木 潤一
21 4h00'55.516 11 Laps
49 61 ED3 18 チーム マッツ 高橋  優
片倉 剛
赤間 悠太
伊東 史典
髙橋 将五
松浦 拓磨
大宮 かな子
21 4h02'36.212 11 Laps
50 70 ED3 19 串盛り合わせ 齋藤 税
堀川 梨花子
山崎 崇志
和田 司
尾形 美保
葛西 利充
相澤 雅代
峯岸 学
石川 修一
杉 学
21 4h02'52.455 11 Laps
51 1 ED1 9 齋藤肉部 榎本 泰智
坂東 翔星
齋藤 大
渡邉 勇樹
斉藤 宙
池田 洋
21 4h03'01.020 11 Laps
52 6 ED1 10 サトシ、プロフェッサーゲットだぜ! 望月 善文
伊藤 悟
佐々木 幸太
宍戸 博紀
川上 紘史
アバリシオ ルイス
21 4h04'55.547 11 Laps
53 8 ED1 11 全力中年(A) 黒田 健一
玉垣 徹男
菊池 悟
水井 裕瑛
土屋 健太郎
中山 和也
21 4h05'22.633 11 Laps
54 78 ED2 15 yec-TOHOKU_B 相川 武史
池田 崇
板垣 一也
篠原 利通
乙黒 大地
石川 義樹
和田 高宏
齋藤 樹里
21 4h06'47.130 11 Laps
55 24 ED1 12 ガラムマサラ 南 遼太
前田 周作
佐々木 裕一
谷口 洵
傅 文武
菊地 慶貴
日向野 颯
黒澤 祐
21 4h08'21.318 11 Laps
56 15 ED1 13 岡町倶楽部A 伏見 貞治
伏見 翔
甲田 拓也
伊藤 進一
鈴木 好典
千葉 浩道
児玉 慎吾
伊藤 良介
21 4h11'00.643 11 Laps
57 58 ED3 20 TJC ダンボチーム 須藤 康平
髙橋 昂輝
河野 亮
沼田 愛
21 4h11'08.382 11 Laps
58 73 ED3 21 SKRチャリ隊 五十嵐 晴彦
高玉 宏
田中 勉
村山 賢
榊原 智晴
蜂谷 陽平
20 4h00'18.625 12 Laps
59 46 ED2 16 ちゃり部 福地 亮太
原田 晃一
岡田 正之
鈴木 貴士
鈴木 雄太
鈴木 まり乃
市居 陽
山口 貴大
20 4h04'05.095 12 Laps
60 9 ED1 14 全力中年(E) 安原 義人
門脇 孝治
平岡 諭
藤澤 利光
中山 聡
大橋 信成
下久根 洋昌
20 4h04'08.857 12 Laps
61 33 ED2 17 KoniKoni 小西 敬喜
小野寺 将文
氏家 恵悦
伊藤 魁
目名 巧
吉田 勝之
20 4h05'01.351 12 Laps
62 59 ED3 22 TJC くまのプーさんチーム 猪股 智秀
常盤 建
釜萢 敬
伊藤 祐貴
20 4h08'03.641 12 Laps
63 62 ED3 23 yec-TOHOKU_A 加登 智行
新沼 直之
安藤 光明
岡本 遼子
小澤 孝弘
晋山 拓明
渡辺 遼
20 4h08'09.460 12 Laps
64 16 ED1 15 岡町倶楽部B 阿部 宏幸
佐々木 義紀
阿部 孝志
阿部 蒼汰
越後 靖之
齋藤 哲義
中川 真
岩崎 将太
20 4h11'40.244 12 Laps
65 84 ED3 24 鴫原組 椿 和浩
鴫原 聖
小出 祐太
菅俣 俊一
阿倍 大輔 
20 3h59'44.197 12 Laps
66 17 ED1 16 ウイルスバスターズ 佐藤 朋之
菅原 悠高
八巻 彰
庄司 大介
但野 佑樹
中村 雄太郎
片桐 麻衣
本田 里美
19 4h00'43.629 13 Laps
67 31 ED2 18 なべじろう 宮成 静
岡本 健太郎
米畑 玲美
田中 美帆
関 礼菜
吉田 芽生
19 4h00'57.727 13 Laps
68 18 ED1 17 NAKOP'S 星 和樹
村田 恭輔
吉野 皓貴
高森 慧
福原 康介
門脇 弘樹
武田 ひろき
19 4h01'03.001 13 Laps
69 87 ED3 25 スーパーソニックジェットボーイズ 関本 康一
齋藤 幾
鹿岩 奈美
伊藤 朋恵
佐藤 駿
島津 陽介
宮城 純
鈴木 智貴
遠藤 誉幸
19 4h02'46.655 13 Laps
70 102 ED3 26 Fusion 麗心愚(老) 相澤 直
高橋 和宏
堀田 晃陽
蛭川 昭浩
星山 達道
嶋田 太
吉野 恵美
孫 充
阿部 真季
伊藤 陽
19 4h03'27.585 13 Laps
71 63 ED3 27 データコムチャレンジャーⅡ 八木 舜希
石井 宏和
19 4h03'52.549 13 Laps
72 13 ED1 18 耳鼻科サイクリングチーム 渡邉 裕太
古川 大雅
片桐 晴美
江刺 美智子
嵯峨井 俊
渡部 純
紺野 晃子
佐藤 剛史
石井 亮
19 4h04'43.169 13 Laps
73 36 ED2 19 GOD-U1-Low 奥田 和
千葉 正樹
佐藤 憲一
三浦 雅史
渡辺 宗登
田島 優
佐藤 隆
伊東 雄一郎
髙橋 圭輔
19 4h05'53.393 13 Laps
74 47 ED2 20 glans 根本 泰
加藤 康太
堀 純也
薄井 竣也
鎌田 仁乃
佐藤 匠
紺野 莞以
佐藤 圭
19 4h06'38.492 13 Laps
75 56 ED3 28 鉄人レーシングチーム 平間 広也
鈴木 亮広
佐藤 守
佐々木 斎
遠藤 優太
五十嵐 拓也
佐藤 芳和
19 4h06'57.543 13 Laps
76 34 ED2 21 yec-TOHOKU_C 小原 洋
星野 公男
秋山 和也
堀内 深
石黒 隆博 
18 4h00'32.540 14 Laps
77 3 ED1 19 Utata 武士沢 泰宏
樋口 秀行
平 一刀
千崎 健太
梶谷 亮汰
大場 祥平
亀梨 絢子
小野寺 優
18 4h01'05.680 14 Laps
78 79 ED3 29 スレンダー横尾Evo 横尾 和賢
別処 烈
井上 明香
倉岡 直美
今井 郁美
岸 英里香
河合 浩司
18 4h02'59.261 14 Laps
79 57 ED3 30 アモーレ!Rio?ティナ 鈴木 智也
佐藤 智也
菊地 康平
小西 宏行
佐々木 一輝 
西城 達也
須田 紘輔
佐藤 浩司
土井 宏悦
柏崎 七恵
18 4h03'23.064 14 Laps
80 7 ED1 20 ハマーズ 佐々木 直武
佐々木 琉維
桜井 正樹
桜井 樹
奥田 正浩
奥田 栞織
奥田 絢女
尾形 秀樹
渡辺 哲
渡辺 爽乃花
18 4h04'01.098 14 Laps
81 5 ED1 21 ママ頑張って 村井 基浩
土井 智和
土井 駿英
鈴木 拓也
宮本 敬士
高橋 洋介
星澤 優衣
渡部 幸二
鈴木 邦祐
18 4h04'55.675 14 Laps
82 12 ED1 22 Net Eagles 伊藤 匡志
前田 侑也
伊藤 達也
中嶋 航
斉藤 宙 
18 4h08'35.440 14 Laps
83 48 ED2 22 TEAM-OBAYASHIROAD 宮﨑 賢太郎
佐藤 正英
中川 博貴
木村 祐太郎
落合 尚哉
中原 勇介
板橋 美穂
石森 由緖
辻野 航大
門伝 工
18 4h09'57.259 14 Laps
84 32 ED2 23 MyuMyu 三浦 綾太
東端 均
白石 圭司
中野 和真
吉川 滉太
遠藤 雄気
18 4h10'19.342 14 Laps
85 19 ED1 23 宮城県瓦工事業組合青年部 佐山 賀一
植木 徹郎
中島 吉朗
大岩 洋
前原 英明
渡辺 知寿
根本 康範
武川 浩明
平澤 章
高橋 睦海
17 4h00'04.179 15 Laps
86 45 ED2 24 あるぷすさいくりんぐ 後藤 健信
平間 瞳
大野 文子
佐藤 孝則
森 千賀
齋藤 大輝
沼田 一成
菅野 幸次
17 4h00'07.254 15 Laps
87 21 ED1 24 チャリ配 澤田 聖
板山 太彦
小川 博寿
横田 努
岸 龍一 
17 4h00'45.188 15 Laps
88 55 ED3 31 クレイジーチャリ猿チームⅡ 和田 卓也
滝山 豊
吉田 武
井田 壮太
三澤 守
松原 洋和
17 4h01'01.488 15 Laps
89 14 ED1 25 電光哲ちゃん 武藤 哲
ジェイソン 禎治
白旗 政洋
田澤 直輝
田澤 和輝
川原 義昭
番場 美奈子
17 4h01'23.197 15 Laps
90 49 ED2 25 TEAM-OBAYASHIROAD-TOHOKU 濱 充薫
郷内 裕
高橋 修
堀内 貞夫
櫻井 潤
南 賢一
前田 晶
藤川 政徳
吉川 賢
伊藤 真未
17 4h02'10.932 15 Laps
91 54 ED3 32 西村輪業ママチャリレース部 西村 功
内澤 康弘
中村 龍太郎
古藤 俊昭
松井 貴子
伊藤 菜津貴
黒澤 彩香
土田 香夏子
黒井 夕里亜
渡邊 隆介
17 4h06'26.235 15 Laps
92 30 ED2 26 溝ノ口 上村 智巳
青木 利美
野中 和則
17 4h07'15.912 15 Laps
93 23 ED1 26 白沢いもっこクラブ 白戸 基
工藤 満治
広井 義也
高橋 一彰
17 4h07'43.523 15 Laps
94 37 ED2 27 チームハムハム 穂積 善子
大場 信行
坂倉 昭彦
宝田 信雄
三又 希
吉田 衣利
服部 美枝
米谷 真由美
高橋 彩乃
三上 晋治
16 3h54'17.954 16 Laps
95 86 ED3 33 富沢小親児の会 濱内 明宏
霜山 清
飯田 清次
斎藤 晶仁
中村 亮介
太田 弥
中村 恵
菊田 雅樹
島 舜介
田上 雪子
15 4h00'03.136 17 Laps
96 95 ED4 10 うめろっく 斎藤 美樹
佐藤 広崇
岸野 太一
佐藤 海斗
14 4h01'49.078 18 Laps
97 68 ED3 34 ASCIママチャリ部モードC 鈴木 紀雄大
石黒 憲良
平澤 みゆき
野口 早苗
天間 香織
成田 孝治
久家 和人
14 4h02'07.850 18 Laps
98 71 ED3 35 リリーMAX 佐藤 三千代
吉田 こずえ
高橋 理恵
齋藤 祐隆
玉手 美早子
星 英子
佐藤 政夫
13 4h02'01.940 19 Laps
99 99 ED4 11 大槻軍団・Cチーム 大槻 羅王
大槻 玲伊
大槻 英琉
10 4h07'21.531 22 Laps
100 98 ED4 12 大槻軍団・Bチーム 大槻 碧
目黒 留花
 9 4h07'21.722 23 Laps
101 20 ED1 27 全日本瓦工事業連盟関東・東北ブロック 深作 俊明
三浦 昭一郎
須賀 幹雄
斉藤 高之
金澤 勝也
星 周道
五十嵐 正和
古山 巧
佐藤 孝貴
齊藤 一哉
 8 1h53'03.500 24 Laps
102 100 ED4 13 大槻軍団・Dチーム 大槻 武光
大槻 武士
池上 明
 3 3h51'31.920 29 Laps